← Terug naar alle teams
DSE A

DSE A

Trainer

Coach Rens

Ploegverantwoordelijke

Sarah

Spelers

  • Ellen Demeulemeester
  • De kimpe Caro
  • Aurélie Clarysse
  • Chayenne Schuerens
  • Tine Waelkens
  • Melian Vancoillie
  • Joni Sabbe
  • Marie Tjoens

Trainingsmoment

Maandag 20u00-21u30

Vrijdag 20u30-22u00

🏀 Open Basket Vlaanderen pagina

Wedstrijden

DatumUurThuisUitLocatieUitslag
05-09-202617.00Basket Scaldis Otegem DSE AKon BBC De Panne vzw DSE BSport-Ontmoetingscentrum Otegem 30- 99
13-09-202615.00Basket Scaldis Otegem DSE AKBGOB Finexa Basket@Sea DSE BSport-Ontmoetingscentrum Otegem 28- 65
26-09-202617.00Basket Scaldis Otegem DSE AWytewa Roeselare DSE CSport-Ontmoetingscentrum Otegem 27- 72
10-10-202618.15BBC Vanuxeem Ploegsteert Heuvelland DSE ABasket Scaldis Otegem DSE ASportcomplex Waasten 58- 25
17-10-202618.00House of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSE RBasket Scaldis Otegem DSE AAthena Campus 3 Hofsteden-
24-10-202618.15KBBC Racing Brugge DSE ABasket Scaldis Otegem DSE AKTA Brugge-
14-11-202617.00Basket Scaldis Otegem DSE ABobcat Wielsbeke DSE BSport-Ontmoetingscentrum Otegem-
21-11-202618.00BBC Wervik DSE ABasket Scaldis Otegem DSE ADe Pionier-
28-11-202617.00Basket Scaldis Otegem DSE ATorhout Lions DSE ASport-Ontmoetingscentrum Otegem-
05-12-202619.00Basket Scaldis Otegem DSE AB.C. Blue Stars Brugge DSE BSport-Ontmoetingscentrum Otegem-
12-12-202617.00Basket Scaldis Otegem DSE AKBBC Racing Brugge DSE ASport-Ontmoetingscentrum Otegem-
17-01-202717.00Torhout Lions DSE ABasket Scaldis Otegem DSE ASportcentrum Benny Vansteelant-
23-01-202719.30KBGOB Finexa Basket@Sea DSE BBasket Scaldis Otegem DSE ASportcentrum Zomerloos Gistel-
31-01-202713.00Wytewa Roeselare DSE CBasket Scaldis Otegem DSE ASporthal Schiervelde-
14-02-202713.00B.C. Blue Stars Brugge DSE BBasket Scaldis Otegem DSE AVTI Brugge-
20-02-202717.00Basket Scaldis Otegem DSE AHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSE RSport-Ontmoetingscentrum Otegem-
27-02-202717.00Basket Scaldis Otegem DSE ABBC Vanuxeem Ploegsteert Heuvelland DSE ASport-Ontmoetingscentrum Otegem-
06-03-202716.30Bobcat Wielsbeke DSE BBasket Scaldis Otegem DSE ADe Vlaschaard (Wielsbeke)-
13-03-202717.00Basket Scaldis Otegem DSE ABBC Wervik DSE ASport-Ontmoetingscentrum Otegem-

2e Prov. Dames West-Vlaanderen A

#TeamWVPuntenVoorTegen
1KBBC Racing Brugge DSE A4012276154
2Bobcat Wielsbeke DSE B3110298176
3Wytewa Roeselare DSE C309167109
4Torhout Lions DSE A20611779
5House of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSE R136190181
6KBGOB Finexa Basket@Sea DSE B125152156
7BBC Vanuxeem Ploegsteert Heuvelland DSE A125134150
8B.C. Blue Stars Brugge DSE B125112184
9BBC Wervik DSE A033109251
10Basket Scaldis Otegem DSE A03380195