← Terug naar alle teams
HSE A

HSE A

Trainer

Coach Bart

Ploegverantwoordelijke

Arne

Spelers

  • 4 Dries Parmentier
  • 5 Niels Bruyneel
  • 6 Sammy Sagaert
  • 7 Jure Lievens
  • 8 Rien Debaere
  • 9 Jasper Blontrock
  • 10 Lars Vergote
  • 11 Gert Maes
  • 12 Arne Sintobin
  • 13 Loeka Coppens
  • 14 Kenan Velghe
  • 15 Kobe Ryckoort
  • 16 Arnoud Vanderplasschen
  • 17 Augustin Delhaye
  • 18 Toussaint Nikuze
  • 19 Pieter Pype
  • 20 Pieterjan Demets
  • 21 Jasper Dequesne
  • 22 Ximen Vancraeynest
  • 23 Bart Cuypers
  • 24 Simon Crepel
  • 25 Ilay Maryns

Trainingsmoment

Dinsdag 20u15-21u45

Vrijdag 19u00-20u30

🏀 Open Basket Vlaanderen pagina

Wedstrijden

DatumUurThuisUitLocatieUitslag
30-08-202617.00Wibac BBC Sint-Eloois-Winkel HSE ABasket Scaldis Otegem HSE AGemeentelijke Sporthal Sint-Eloois Winkel 49- 40
05-09-202618.15Blue Rocks Ronse-Kluisbergen HSE BBasket Scaldis Otegem HSE AKluisbos 68- 40
13-09-202611.00Basket Scaldis Otegem HSE ARapid Raptors Langemark HSE BSport-Ontmoetingscentrum Otegem 46- 61
20-09-202611.00Basket Scaldis Otegem HSE ABasket Desselgem HSE BSport-Ontmoetingscentrum Otegem 51- 71
26-09-202618.00KBBC Vk Iebac Ieper HSE BBasket Scaldis Otegem HSE AZaal VK Iebac 65- 46
04-10-202611.00Basket Scaldis Otegem HSE ADe West-Hoek Zwevezele HSE BSport-Ontmoetingscentrum Otegem 59- 69
11-10-202615.00Holstra WINGS Wevelgem-Moorsele HSE CBasket Scaldis Otegem HSE AEvenementenhal De Schelp118- 23
18-10-202611.00Basket Scaldis Otegem HSE AB-Ballers Diksmuide HSE ASport-Ontmoetingscentrum Otegem-
31-10-202618.00Basket Scaldis Otegem HSE ABasket SKT Ieper HSE DSport-Ontmoetingscentrum Otegem-
07-11-202620.30Wibac BBC Sint-Eloois-Winkel HSE ABasket Scaldis Otegem HSE AGemeentelijke Sporthal Sint-Eloois Winkel -
15-11-202611.00Basket Scaldis Otegem HSE AKoninklijke Basket Avelgem HSE ASport-Ontmoetingscentrum Otegem-
21-11-202616.00Basket SKT Ieper HSE DBasket Scaldis Otegem HSE AStedelijke Sporthal 1 Ieper-
29-11-202611.00Basket Scaldis Otegem HSE AJoppo Basket Izegem HSE CSport-Ontmoetingscentrum Otegem-
05-12-202620.00BBC Gullegem HSE CBasket Scaldis Otegem HSE AGemeentelijke Sporthal Gullegem-
11-12-202620.45Basket Scaldis Otegem HSE ABobcat Wielsbeke HSE BSport-Ontmoetingscentrum Otegem-
19-12-202620.00Olympos Marke HSE ABasket Scaldis Otegem HSE ASporthalle Marke-
09-01-202718.00Basket Desselgem HSE BBasket Scaldis Otegem HSE ALeiestadion-
16-01-202718.00Rapid Raptors Langemark HSE BBasket Scaldis Otegem HSE ASportcentrum Langemark-Poelkapelle-
24-01-202714.00De West-Hoek Zwevezele HSE BBasket Scaldis Otegem HSE ASporthal "De Zwaluw" Zwevezele-
06-02-202718.30B-Ballers Diksmuide HSE ABasket Scaldis Otegem HSE ASporthal De Pluimen-
14-02-202711.00Basket Scaldis Otegem HSE AKBBC Vk Iebac Ieper HSE BSport-Ontmoetingscentrum Otegem-
20-02-202720.00Koninklijke Basket Avelgem HSE ABasket Scaldis Otegem HSE AGemeentelijke Sporthal Ter Muncken-
28-02-202711.00Basket Scaldis Otegem HSE ABasket SKT Ieper HSE DSport-Ontmoetingscentrum Otegem-
06-03-202718.30Joppo Basket Izegem HSE CBasket Scaldis Otegem HSE ASporthal Kachtem-
14-03-202711.00Basket Scaldis Otegem HSE ABBC Gullegem HSE CSport-Ontmoetingscentrum Otegem-
21-03-202711.00Basket Scaldis Otegem HSE AWibac BBC Sint-Eloois-Winkel HSE ASport-Ontmoetingscentrum Otegem-
11-04-202711.00Basket Scaldis Otegem HSE AHolstra WINGS Wevelgem-Moorsele HSE CSport-Ontmoetingscentrum Otegem-
18-04-202711.00Bobcat Wielsbeke HSE BBasket Scaldis Otegem HSE ACentrum Hernieuwenburg - NIEUW-
25-04-202711.00Basket Scaldis Otegem HSE AOlympos Marke HSE ASport-Ontmoetingscentrum Otegem-

3e Prov. Heren West-Vlaanderen A

#TeamWVPuntenVoorTegen
1KBBC Vk Iebac Ieper HSE B5015319250
2Holstra WINGS Wevelgem-Moorsele HSE C4113409251
3BBC Gullegem HSE C4113363281
4Koninklijke Basket Avelgem HSE A4113384336
5De West-Hoek Zwevezele HSE B3211303303
6Bobcat Wielsbeke HSE B3110300262
7Olympos Marke HSE A239299285
8Basket Desselgem HSE B239292318
9Wibac BBC Sint-Eloois-Winkel HSE A228212259
10Basket SKT Ieper HSE D217216200
11Joppo Basket Izegem HSE C147267308
12Rapid Raptors Langemark HSE B147287344
13B-Ballers Diksmuide HSE A055243338
14Basket Scaldis Otegem HSE A055225384